CHERUBIM & SERAPHIM MOVEMENT CHURCH (JEHOVAH JIREH) AYO NI O LIMITED, New Bradwell

CHERUBIM & SERAPHIM MOVEMENT CHURCH (JEHOVAH JIREH) AYO NI O LIMITED
44 ST. MARY STREET
MK13 0BD New Bradwell
Buckinghamshire England

Official Data

Official Name
CHERUBIM & SERAPHIM MOVEMENT CHURCH (JEHOVAH JIREH) AYO NI O LIMITED
Reg. office address
70 ADRIAN STREET, M40 5FG, MANCHESTER, Buckinghamshire England
Company Number
05206548
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/07/2013 - THE HOLY CHURCH OF ISRAEL,CHERUBIM & SERAPHIM LIMITED
07/10/2008 - CHURCH OF THE FIRSTBORN LIMITED
SIC Code
94910 - Activities of religious organizations
Date of Incorporation
16 Aug 2004
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous addresses
, C/O C/O Rev. Olusegun Iyiola,, 44 st. Mary Street, New Bradwell, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK13 0BD, United Kingdom
, 26 Mercury Grove, Crownhill, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK8 0BX

Description

Keywords:
Church, Religious Organisations, Real Estate Investment
CHERUBIM & SERAPHIM MOVEMENT CHURCH (JEHOVAH JIREH) AYO NI O LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CHERUBIM & SERAPHIM MOVEMENT CHURCH (JEHOVAH JIREH) AYO NI O LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 124, NEWPORT ROAD
    MK13 0AA  New Bradwell
  2. 19 North St
    MK13 0EE  New Bradwell
  3. Bradwell Rd
    MK13 0EJ  New Bradwell
  4. BRADWELL ROAD
    MK13 0DG  New Bradwell
  5. HOLDING FORTH CHRISTIAN CENTRE BRADWELL ROAD
    MK13 0EJ  New Bradwell
  6. 25 BRADWELL ROAD
    MK13 7AX  Bradville
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies